Grad Opatija
Službene stranice

Mjesni odbori grada Opatije

Rezultati izbora 2015.

Mjesni odbori 2011. - 2015.

Rezultati izbora 2019.



MJESNI ODBOR "OPATIJA-CENTAR I"

ADRESA

Opatija, Viktora Cara Emina 3

MOBITEL

 

eMAIL

mo.centar1@opatija.hr

PREDSJEDNIK

Ante Štampalija

ČLANOVI

Rino Ravnić, Radovan Gregorović, Branko Ralić, Aleksandar Alobić, Edvin Miljević, Cvijeta Juranović

MJESNI ODBOR "BELVEDER"

ADRESA

Opatija, Maršala Tita 60

MOBITEL

 

eMAIL

mo.belveder@opatija.hr

PREDSJEDNIK

Zdenko Sušanj

ČLANOVI

Mile Maruna, Hari Priskić, Bruno Starčić, David Kurti, Lara Denona, Ivanka Golja

MJESNI ODBOR "DOBREĆ"

ADRESA

Dobreć 20/c

MOBITEL

 

eMAIL

mo.dobrec@opatija.hr

PREDSJEDNIK

Dr. sc. Lorena Bašan

ČLANOVI

Branko Vodopić, Edita Turković, Dragan Trdić, Moreno Negrić, Milan Tulman, Dijana Simončić

MJESNI ODBOR "POLJANE"

ADRESA

Poljane 67

MOBITEL

 

eMAIL

mo.poljane@opatija.hr

PREDSJEDNIK

Dalibor Klanjac

ČLANOVI

Vanda Žiganto, Patricia Rumac, Silvija Blažić, Bruno Belasic, Dragan Kusturin, Damir Zrinšćak

MJESNI ODBOR "VEPRINAC-UČKA"

ADRESA

Veprinac, Tumpići 1

MOBITEL

 

eMAIL

mo.veprinac-ucka@opatija.hr

PREDSJEDNIK

Zorica Sergo

ČLANOVI

Dalibor Brubnjak, Goran Hibler, Tatjana Puž, Luciano Blaženić, Rajko Ukić, Vladimir Bošnjak

MJESNI ODBOR "IČIĆI"

ADRESA

Ičići, Liburnijska 30

MOBITEL

 

eMAIL

mo.icici@opatija.hr

PREDSJEDNIK

Ivan Rumac

ČLANOVI

Marin Starčić, Sanda Grčević, Astrid Knežević, Jelena Tuliak, Kristian Brnečić, Alessandro Žiganto

MJESNI ODBOR "PUNTA KOLOVA"

ADRESA

Opatija, Maršala Tita 157

MOBITEL

 

eMAIL

mo.punta-kolova@opatija.hr

PREDSJEDNIK

Diana Milanović

ČLANOVI

Frano Primorac, Marko Orešković, Goran Đorđević, Ljiljana Karabaić

MJESNI ODBOR "TOŠINA"

ADRESA

Opatija, Giuseppea Verdia 23

MOBITEL

 

eMAIL

mo.tosina@opatija.hr

PREDSJEDNIK

Antonija Manestar

ČLANOVI

Predrag Wolf, Marijana Crnković, Adriano Uković, Geri Smokvina

MJESNI ODBOR "POBRI"

ADRESA

Pobri, Pobarska cesta 3

MOBITEL

 

eMAIL

mo.pobri@opatija.hr

PREDSJEDNIK

Aleksandar Vignjević

ČLANOVI

Sindi-Ann Krbavac, Vilim Simone, Ivan Zimmermann, Boris Golubović, Darko Varljen, Danko Žitinić

MJESNI ODBOR "OPATIJA-CENTAR II"

ADRESA

Opatija, Vrutki 6

MOBITEL

 

eMAIL

mo.centar2@opatija.hr

PREDSJEDNIK

Biserka Lunaček

ČLANOVI

Marin Žepina, Klementina Seljak, Elvira Novak, Marija Sinčić, Boris Laginja, Vilma Trošelj Živanović

MJESNI ODBOR "KOSOVO"

ADRESA

Opatija, Kosićevo 7

MOBITEL

 

eMAIL

mo.kosovo@opatija.hr

PREDSJEDNIK

Branko Močibob

ČLANOVI

Mark Gregorić, Vladimir Brnečić, Dušan Kotur, Mladenko Carev, Željko Ružić, Stevan Čulaja

MJESNI ODBOR "VASANSKA"

ADRESA

Opatija, Joakima Rakovca 15

MOBITEL

 

eMAIL

mo.vasanska@opatija.hr

PREDSJEDNIK

Mladen Žigulić

ČLANOVI

Dino Žigulić, Sanja Bedrava, Marko Ćorić, Emil Jeletić, Milena Jeletić, Kristian Tončić

MJESNI ODBOR "VOLOSKO"

ADRESA

Opatija, Andrije Štangera 48

MOBITEL

 

eMAIL

mo.volosko@opatija.hr

PREDSJEDNIK

Damir Kramarić

ČLANOVI

Darija Žmak Kunić, Tin Žulić, Emin Mašinović, Odisej Kurelić, Katarina Srdoč, Alessandra Selak

MJESNI ODBOR "IKA"

ADRESA

Ika, Primorska 29

MOBITEL

 

eMAIL

mo.ika@opatija.hr

PREDSJEDNIK

Igor Sablić

ČLANOVI

Matej Blažić, Ricardo Crnić, Radovan Trinajstić, Marino Zahej, Nereo Crnić, Lazar Radmanović

MJESNI ODBOR "OPRIČ"

ADRESA

Ika, Primorska ulica 17

MOBITEL

 

eMAIL

mo.opric@opatija.hr

PREDSJEDNIK

 

ČLANOVI